– Antecedentes –

Analisis – Gestiones

A

ABB S.A.
ABD S.A.
ABS Corp. S.A.
Acerbelt S.A.
Aceroplat S.R.L.
Adama S.A.
Allied Domecq S.A.
A.M.E.B.P.B.A.
Ampacet South America S.R.L.
Antonio Esposito S.A.
A. Proasi & B. Yanichevsky
Arcos Dorados Argentina S.A. – Mc Donald’s
Arupac S.A.
Aristocrat Argentina S.A.
Armando Cabanelas – Poyin
Arquitecto G. Rodriguez
Arquitecto O. Balestieri
Asanno Argentina S.A.
Aupe S.A.
AXIS Logistica S.A.
AyF Plasticos S.R.L.

B

Banco de la Provincia de Buenos Aires
Banco Industrial de Azul
Bandagro S.A.
Bank Boston
BBVA Consolidar AFJP S.A.
BBVA Consolidar Salud S.A.
Beer Gourmet S.A.
Bernardi S.R.L.
Bingo Caballito S.A.
Bio Sidus S.A.
Bioprofarma S.A.
Bowers & Simmons S.A.
Brembo Argentina S.A.
Buenos Aires Plásticos S.R.L.
Buenos Aires Welding S.A.
By deep

C

Cabelma S.A.
Cablevision S.A.
CARMAHE – Cra. Arg. de la Máquina Herramienta
Carrefour Argentina S.A.
Carrocerías Chamula
Casa NINE S.A.
Celestal S.A.
Centro de diagnóstico Bombicino S.A.
CLADD – Industria Textil Argentina S.A.
Club de Campo Pueyrredon
Coklin S.A. – Cerámicas Piú
Colegio Ntra. Señora de la Misericordia
Colegio San Cirano
Colorgraf S.A.
COMS – Construction Management Services
Conarco Alambres y Soldaduras S.A.
Consorcio de propietarios Conde 718
Consorcio de propietarios Doblas 623
Consorcio de propietarios Juramento 2075
Consorcio de propietarios Parana 446
Consorcio de propietarios Santa Fe 2644
Consorcio de propietarios Yerbal 2244
Consorcio Naútico Bahía del Sol
Conuar S.A.
Copetro-Oxbow S.A.
Cortina Beruatto S.A. – Bandagro
COTO C.I.C.S.A.
Country Club Campos de Echeverria
Country Club Mi Refugio
CRAFMSA
Credil S.R.L.
Crivel S.R.L.
Curtiembres Becas S.A.
CyPLA S.A.

D

Damovo Argentina S.A.
Datawaves S.A.
Davnar S.A.
Día Argentina S.A.
Diveo Argentina S.A.
Dominion Nonwovens Sud S.A.

E

El Marisco S.A.
El Mito S.R.L.
ELT Argentina S.A. – Italavia
Embajada de Australia
Empaher S.R.L. – Empanadas Gourmet
ENOD S.A.
EnviroGreen S.A.
Estacion de Servicio ESSO – Almiró S.R.L.
Estacion de Servicio ESSO – Servicentro Segurola
Estacion de Servicio SHELL – Carballo S.A.
Estacion de Servicio YPF – Alberdi Gas S.A.
Estacion de Servicio YPF – Lubricom S.R.L.
Estacion de Servicio YPF – Proodos S.A.
Esteban Peluffo e hijos S.A.
Estudio Cassini

F

Fada Pharma S.A.
FAE S.A.
Feroanco S.A.
Festo S.A.
Finca Pilar S.A.
Food Service S.A.
Formatos Eficientes S.A.
Formas y Colores S.A.
Frigorífico 101 S.A.
Frigorífico la Pompeya S.A.C.I.F. y A.
Frigorífico Sansu S.A.
Frutafiel S.A.
Fundacion Tecnológica Argentina para el Desarrollo Social y Ambiental
Fundacion TEMAIKEN
Fundisa S.A.

G

Gabriel Alvarez y Asociados S.A.C.I.I.F. y A.
Garage Morello
Garage Osiris S.R.L.
Garage Scazziota
Gaveteco S.A.I.C.F. e I.
General Cereals S.A.
Gestión Compartida S.A.
Givaudan Argentina S.A.
Grafikar S.A.
Grupo Dietrich S.A.
Gualquim S.A.
Guttenpress S.A.

H

Haras Ocaragua S.A.
Henkel Argentina S.A.
Hersil S.A.
Hospital Aleman Asociacion Civil
Hotel LF
Hotel Santa Rosa de Calamuchita

I

IIPE S.A.
Impresiones BC
INC S.A.
Industria Textil Argentina S.A.
Industrias Arcat S.A.
Industrias Högner S.A.
Instituto Antonio Próvolo
Instituto Cultural Ermita
Intear S.A.
IPC y L Co Argentina S.A.

J

Job’s Bar
John-John Pub (Centro)
John-John Pub (San Isidro)
Juguetech S.A.

K

KPMG
KUAN S.A.

L

La Delicia Felipe Fort S.A. – Felfort
La Juano S.A. – Simones
Laboratorio Optico Flores – LOF
LAN Argentina S.A.
LANTOURS S.A.
Lartirigoyen & CIA
Ledesma S.A.A.I.
LIAG Argentina S.A.
Liceo Militar General San Martín
Locumax S.A.
Lons S.A.

M

Macoser S.A.
Madero Tango S.A.
Maquinas Herramientas Plamac S.A.
Medical Glass S.A.
Meller S.A.
Ministerio de Justicia y Derechos Humanos de la Nación
MMA Manufactura de Motores Argentinos S.R.L.
Molaike S.R.L.
Molinari S.A.
Molino Cañuelas S.A.C.I.F.I.A.

N

Nadkabe S.A.I.C.
NEC Argentina S.A.
Nehuennet S.R.L.
New Revlon Argentina S.A.

Ñ

 

O

Oblak Hnos. S.A.C.I.F. e I.
Onda Buenos Aires S.A.

P

Parquepel S.R.L.
Patagonia Flooring S.A.
Percar S.A.C.I. y F.
Perdriel S.A.
Phonex Isocor S.A.
Plástica Bernabó S.A.
PMV S.A.
Polimetal S.A.
Pol-ka Producciones S.A.
PPE Argentina S.A.
PPG INDUSTRIES ARGENTINA S.A.
Prensiplast S.A.I.C.F.I.
Procesadora Avellaneda S.A.

Q

Quantia S.A.
Queruclor S.R.L.

R

Real Video S.A.
Reinforced Plastic S.A.
Remisería Las Lomas
RS – Sevran

S

Salud Ocupacional Sur S.R.L.
San Vicente Cable y Telecomunicaciones
Sauma Automotores S.A.
SAT Medica S.A.
Seis Erre S.A.
Sermax S.A.
Shering Argentina S.A.
Shire Human Genetic Therapies S.A.
Sistemas de Mantenimiento Integral SMI S.A.
Soda Corbelle S.R.L.
SPA Leveratto
Spezia S.R.L.
Swiss Medical Group
Synergy Ambiental S.A.

T

Taboas S.A. – Confiteria Galimberti
TAM Linheas Aereas S.A.
TANDANOR S.A.C.I. y N.
Teatro El Ombligo de la Luna
Tecno Indusil S.A.
Tecnovisión S.A.
Termo Set S.A.
Toot S.A.
Total Austral S.A.
TV Cable Canal 10 de Gral. Rojo

U

UGL Services Pty. Ltd.
Umicore Argentina S.A.
Universidad Austral

V

Valentín Balcarce S.A.
Victor Masson – Transportes Cruz del Sur
Video Cable Magdalena
Vision Express Argentina S.A.

W

 

X

 

Y

Yacht Club Buenos Aires

Z

Z Sigma S.A.
Zanella S.A.C.I.F.
Zona Vital S.A.